Siirry pääsisältöön
Käyttämääsi selainta ei enää tueta – lue lisää.
Ylin-
Alin-
Vaihto-
Ylin-
Alin-
Vaihto-
Ylin-
Alin-
Vaihto-
Ylin-
Alin-
Vaihto-
Ylin-
Alin-
Vaihto-
Ylin-
Alin-
Vaihto-
2026 Q1 -tulosraportti
24 päivää sitten
1,00 SEK/osake
Irtoamispäivä 29.10.
3,00%Tuotto/v

Tarjoustasot

SwedenNasdaq Stockholm
Määrä
Osto
-
Myynti
Määrä
-

Viimeisimmät kaupat

AikaHintaMääräOstajaMyyjä
185--
50--
547--
15--
58--

Huomioi, että vaikka osakkeisiin säästäminen on pitkällä aikavälillä tuottanut hyvin, tulevasta tuotosta ei ole takeita. On olemassa riski, että et saa sijoittamiasi varoja takaisin.

Välittäjätilasto

Dataa ei löytynyt

Yhtiötapahtumat

Datan lähde: FactSet, Quartr
Seuraava tapahtuma
2026 Q2 -tulosraportti
15.7.
Menneet tapahtumat
2026 Q1 -tulosraportti
23.4.
2025 Q4 -tulosraportti
4.2.
2025 Q3 -tulosraportti
29.10.2025
2025 Q2 -tulosraportti
18.7.2025
2025 Q1 -tulosraportti
29.4.2025

Foorumi

Liity keskusteluun Nordnet Socialissa
Kirjaudu
  • 12.5.
    ·
    12.5.
    ·
    I now expect revenue in 2026 to increase by 6.2 % to 2,392 MSEK, of which the acquisition of UBC contributes +6.6 % (148 MSEK). Revenue in Roper Rhodes -2.8 % as the British Construction Product’s Associations (CPA) forecast for repair/maintenance of private homes is estimated to decrease by 8 % in 2026. Thebalux respectively Svedbergs increase +4.7 % respectively +1.0 %. The EBITA margin decreases to 15.1 % due to the lower margin (12.3 %) at the UBC acquisition. EBIT 348 MSEK (14.5 %) and EPS 4.31 SEK. For 2027, I believe the tougher British economy leads to unchanged revenue for Roper Rhodes, but that growth for Thebalux respectively Svedbergs will be +5.0 % respectively +4 %. Thanks to the UBC acquisition, total revenue increases by 8.3 % to 2,591 MSEK. The EBITA margin increases to 15.5 % due to increased sales and a higher margin for Roper Rhodes due to more efficient inventory management. EBIT 385 MSEK (14.9 %) and EPS 4.80 SEK. My justified value based on P/E 14 will be: 2026: 60 SEK 2027: 67 SEK The MMV above is approximately where the four analysts' median valuation currently stands. Don't forget to do your own analysis - I have been wrong before.
    3 päivää sitten
    ·
    3 päivää sitten
    ·
    Do you think UBC will significantly decrease its revenue in H2 2026, or? The acquisition is supposed to come in and start contributing already in Q2, and they had a revenue of 365 MSEK in 2025.
    1 päivä sitten
    ·
    1 päivä sitten
    ·
    UBC shall be consolidated at 100 % in revenue and EBIT, then 20 % of the net profit becomes minority interest far down in the income statement.
  • 12.5.
    ·
    12.5.
    ·
    Fantastic acquisition, now with this low P/E ratio, it should be re-evaluated as growth is coming, 80 kr should be reasonable by summer.
  • 5.5.
    ·
    5.5.
    ·
    There is enormous potential in the coming years , I am holding
  • 24.4.
    ·
    24.4.
    ·
    Such high turnover I have never seen before, maybe Sune Svedberg is selling off? Or someone else? Despite a good report
    12.5.
    ·
    12.5.
    ·
    Crazy that they gave money to me
  • 24.4.
    ·
    24.4.
    ·
    A good report but someone is selling, sure the Swedish Svedberg brand with its inefficient factory is not delivering good numbers but everything else is great, the Svedberg factory should be shut down and rebuilt from scratch.
Yllä olevat kommentit ovat peräisin Nordnetin sosiaalisen verkoston Nordnet Socialin käyttäjiltä, ​​eikä niitä ole muokattu eikä Nordnet ole tarkastanut niitä etukäteen. Ne eivät tarkoita, että Nordnet tarjoaisi sijoitusneuvoja tai sijoitussuosituksia. Nordnet ei ota vastuuta kommenteista.

Uutiset

AI
Viimeisin
Tämän sivun uutiset ja/tai sijoitussuositukset tai otteet niistä sekä niihin liittyvät linkit ovat mainitun tahon tuottamia ja toimittamia. Nordnet ei ole osallistunut materiaalin laatimiseen, eikä ole tarkistanut sen sisältöä tai tehnyt sisältöön muutoksia. Lue lisää sijoitussuosituksista.

Tuotteita joiden kohde-etuutena tämä arvopaperi

2026 Q1 -tulosraportti
24 päivää sitten
1,00 SEK/osake
Irtoamispäivä 29.10.
3,00%Tuotto/v

Uutiset

AI
Viimeisin
Tämän sivun uutiset ja/tai sijoitussuositukset tai otteet niistä sekä niihin liittyvät linkit ovat mainitun tahon tuottamia ja toimittamia. Nordnet ei ole osallistunut materiaalin laatimiseen, eikä ole tarkistanut sen sisältöä tai tehnyt sisältöön muutoksia. Lue lisää sijoitussuosituksista.

Foorumi

Liity keskusteluun Nordnet Socialissa
Kirjaudu
  • 12.5.
    ·
    12.5.
    ·
    I now expect revenue in 2026 to increase by 6.2 % to 2,392 MSEK, of which the acquisition of UBC contributes +6.6 % (148 MSEK). Revenue in Roper Rhodes -2.8 % as the British Construction Product’s Associations (CPA) forecast for repair/maintenance of private homes is estimated to decrease by 8 % in 2026. Thebalux respectively Svedbergs increase +4.7 % respectively +1.0 %. The EBITA margin decreases to 15.1 % due to the lower margin (12.3 %) at the UBC acquisition. EBIT 348 MSEK (14.5 %) and EPS 4.31 SEK. For 2027, I believe the tougher British economy leads to unchanged revenue for Roper Rhodes, but that growth for Thebalux respectively Svedbergs will be +5.0 % respectively +4 %. Thanks to the UBC acquisition, total revenue increases by 8.3 % to 2,591 MSEK. The EBITA margin increases to 15.5 % due to increased sales and a higher margin for Roper Rhodes due to more efficient inventory management. EBIT 385 MSEK (14.9 %) and EPS 4.80 SEK. My justified value based on P/E 14 will be: 2026: 60 SEK 2027: 67 SEK The MMV above is approximately where the four analysts' median valuation currently stands. Don't forget to do your own analysis - I have been wrong before.
    3 päivää sitten
    ·
    3 päivää sitten
    ·
    Do you think UBC will significantly decrease its revenue in H2 2026, or? The acquisition is supposed to come in and start contributing already in Q2, and they had a revenue of 365 MSEK in 2025.
    1 päivä sitten
    ·
    1 päivä sitten
    ·
    UBC shall be consolidated at 100 % in revenue and EBIT, then 20 % of the net profit becomes minority interest far down in the income statement.
  • 12.5.
    ·
    12.5.
    ·
    Fantastic acquisition, now with this low P/E ratio, it should be re-evaluated as growth is coming, 80 kr should be reasonable by summer.
  • 5.5.
    ·
    5.5.
    ·
    There is enormous potential in the coming years , I am holding
  • 24.4.
    ·
    24.4.
    ·
    Such high turnover I have never seen before, maybe Sune Svedberg is selling off? Or someone else? Despite a good report
    12.5.
    ·
    12.5.
    ·
    Crazy that they gave money to me
  • 24.4.
    ·
    24.4.
    ·
    A good report but someone is selling, sure the Swedish Svedberg brand with its inefficient factory is not delivering good numbers but everything else is great, the Svedberg factory should be shut down and rebuilt from scratch.
Yllä olevat kommentit ovat peräisin Nordnetin sosiaalisen verkoston Nordnet Socialin käyttäjiltä, ​​eikä niitä ole muokattu eikä Nordnet ole tarkastanut niitä etukäteen. Ne eivät tarkoita, että Nordnet tarjoaisi sijoitusneuvoja tai sijoitussuosituksia. Nordnet ei ota vastuuta kommenteista.

Tarjoustasot

SwedenNasdaq Stockholm
Määrä
Osto
-
Myynti
Määrä
-

Viimeisimmät kaupat

AikaHintaMääräOstajaMyyjä
185--
50--
547--
15--
58--

Huomioi, että vaikka osakkeisiin säästäminen on pitkällä aikavälillä tuottanut hyvin, tulevasta tuotosta ei ole takeita. On olemassa riski, että et saa sijoittamiasi varoja takaisin.

Välittäjätilasto

Dataa ei löytynyt

Yhtiötapahtumat

Datan lähde: FactSet, Quartr
Seuraava tapahtuma
2026 Q2 -tulosraportti
15.7.
Menneet tapahtumat
2026 Q1 -tulosraportti
23.4.
2025 Q4 -tulosraportti
4.2.
2025 Q3 -tulosraportti
29.10.2025
2025 Q2 -tulosraportti
18.7.2025
2025 Q1 -tulosraportti
29.4.2025

Tuotteita joiden kohde-etuutena tämä arvopaperi

2026 Q1 -tulosraportti
24 päivää sitten

Uutiset

AI
Viimeisin
Tämän sivun uutiset ja/tai sijoitussuositukset tai otteet niistä sekä niihin liittyvät linkit ovat mainitun tahon tuottamia ja toimittamia. Nordnet ei ole osallistunut materiaalin laatimiseen, eikä ole tarkistanut sen sisältöä tai tehnyt sisältöön muutoksia. Lue lisää sijoitussuosituksista.

Yhtiötapahtumat

Datan lähde: FactSet, Quartr
Seuraava tapahtuma
2026 Q2 -tulosraportti
15.7.
Menneet tapahtumat
2026 Q1 -tulosraportti
23.4.
2025 Q4 -tulosraportti
4.2.
2025 Q3 -tulosraportti
29.10.2025
2025 Q2 -tulosraportti
18.7.2025
2025 Q1 -tulosraportti
29.4.2025

Tuotteita joiden kohde-etuutena tämä arvopaperi

1,00 SEK/osake
Irtoamispäivä 29.10.
3,00%Tuotto/v

Foorumi

Liity keskusteluun Nordnet Socialissa
Kirjaudu
  • 12.5.
    ·
    12.5.
    ·
    I now expect revenue in 2026 to increase by 6.2 % to 2,392 MSEK, of which the acquisition of UBC contributes +6.6 % (148 MSEK). Revenue in Roper Rhodes -2.8 % as the British Construction Product’s Associations (CPA) forecast for repair/maintenance of private homes is estimated to decrease by 8 % in 2026. Thebalux respectively Svedbergs increase +4.7 % respectively +1.0 %. The EBITA margin decreases to 15.1 % due to the lower margin (12.3 %) at the UBC acquisition. EBIT 348 MSEK (14.5 %) and EPS 4.31 SEK. For 2027, I believe the tougher British economy leads to unchanged revenue for Roper Rhodes, but that growth for Thebalux respectively Svedbergs will be +5.0 % respectively +4 %. Thanks to the UBC acquisition, total revenue increases by 8.3 % to 2,591 MSEK. The EBITA margin increases to 15.5 % due to increased sales and a higher margin for Roper Rhodes due to more efficient inventory management. EBIT 385 MSEK (14.9 %) and EPS 4.80 SEK. My justified value based on P/E 14 will be: 2026: 60 SEK 2027: 67 SEK The MMV above is approximately where the four analysts' median valuation currently stands. Don't forget to do your own analysis - I have been wrong before.
    3 päivää sitten
    ·
    3 päivää sitten
    ·
    Do you think UBC will significantly decrease its revenue in H2 2026, or? The acquisition is supposed to come in and start contributing already in Q2, and they had a revenue of 365 MSEK in 2025.
    1 päivä sitten
    ·
    1 päivä sitten
    ·
    UBC shall be consolidated at 100 % in revenue and EBIT, then 20 % of the net profit becomes minority interest far down in the income statement.
  • 12.5.
    ·
    12.5.
    ·
    Fantastic acquisition, now with this low P/E ratio, it should be re-evaluated as growth is coming, 80 kr should be reasonable by summer.
  • 5.5.
    ·
    5.5.
    ·
    There is enormous potential in the coming years , I am holding
  • 24.4.
    ·
    24.4.
    ·
    Such high turnover I have never seen before, maybe Sune Svedberg is selling off? Or someone else? Despite a good report
    12.5.
    ·
    12.5.
    ·
    Crazy that they gave money to me
  • 24.4.
    ·
    24.4.
    ·
    A good report but someone is selling, sure the Swedish Svedberg brand with its inefficient factory is not delivering good numbers but everything else is great, the Svedberg factory should be shut down and rebuilt from scratch.
Yllä olevat kommentit ovat peräisin Nordnetin sosiaalisen verkoston Nordnet Socialin käyttäjiltä, ​​eikä niitä ole muokattu eikä Nordnet ole tarkastanut niitä etukäteen. Ne eivät tarkoita, että Nordnet tarjoaisi sijoitusneuvoja tai sijoitussuosituksia. Nordnet ei ota vastuuta kommenteista.

Tarjoustasot

SwedenNasdaq Stockholm
Määrä
Osto
-
Myynti
Määrä
-

Viimeisimmät kaupat

AikaHintaMääräOstajaMyyjä
185--
50--
547--
15--
58--

Huomioi, että vaikka osakkeisiin säästäminen on pitkällä aikavälillä tuottanut hyvin, tulevasta tuotosta ei ole takeita. On olemassa riski, että et saa sijoittamiasi varoja takaisin.

Välittäjätilasto

Dataa ei löytynyt