2026 Q2 -tulosraportti
Vain PDF
9 päivää sitten
Tarjoustasot
Määrä
Osto
-
Myynti
Määrä
-
Viimeisimmät kaupat
| Aika | Hinta | Määrä | Ostaja | Myyjä |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 163 | ENS | SSWM | ||
| 110 | ENS | NON | ||
| 13 174 | MGF | NON | ||
| 1 826 | ENS | NON | ||
| 1 174 | ENS | MGF |
Huomioi, että vaikka osakkeisiin säästäminen on pitkällä aikavälillä tuottanut hyvin, tulevasta tuotosta ei ole takeita. On olemassa riski, että et saa sijoittamiasi varoja takaisin.
Rahastot ja ETF:t, joilla on osaketta
Mikään rahasto ei ilmoita osaketta kymmenen suurimman omistuksensa joukossa.
Asiakkaat katsoivat myös
Yhtiötapahtumat
Datan lähde: Quartr| Seuraava tapahtuma | |
|---|---|
2026 Q3 -tulosraportti 19.11. |
| Menneet tapahtumat | ||
|---|---|---|
2026 Q2 -tulosraportti 27.8. | ||
2026 Q1 -tulosraportti 21.5. | ||
2025 Q4 -tulosraportti 19.2. | ||
2025 Q3 -tulosraportti 20.11.2025 | ||
2025 Q2 -tulosraportti 21.8.2025 |
Tämän sivun uutiset ja/tai sijoitussuositukset tai otteet niistä sekä niihin liittyvät linkit ovat mainitun tahon tuottamia ja toimittamia. Nordnet ei ole osallistunut materiaalin laatimiseen, eikä ole tarkistanut sen sisältöä tai tehnyt sisältöön muutoksia. Lue lisää sijoitussuosituksista.
Foorumi
Liity keskusteluun Nordnet Socialissa
Kirjaudu
- ·2 päivää sittenOdd Raven hidden values One is sitting on a really exciting option with 38% ownership in the company Odd Raven. In Beyond Frames' financial statement for 2019, it was stated that the two latest games from the secret publisher had sold: * 1.5 million copies * 2 million copies and had also topped several sales charts. The really big question mark is still what game they are making and who the publisher One owns 38% paid approx. 5 mkr 2019. The game is in its 7th year of development. Value at 1 M sold games price 250-300. 1 million games 150–250 Mkr excl. fees discounts * Steam/other platforms take around 30 % * thereafter the economy is split between publisher and developer BFE Share. 57–95 Mkr. A real hit like their previous ones. 2 million games. It is also very fascinating that the analysis houses do not include Odd Raven at all in their analyses/price targets. Not because it is small, but because it is an associate company. I myself emailed Albin Eriksson at Kalqyl and he replied verbatim: "Since Odd Raven is solely an associate company (38% ownership), its figures are not consolidated in Beyond Frames' income statement. We have therefore not included its development in our estimates." Beyond will also not "just" earn money via its 38-percent ownership stake in Odd Raven. The project agreement itself can be at least as valuable. It is Beyond and the publisher who have financed the entire development over all these years, so there are almost certainly separate revenue streams as well, such as royalty and recoup!
- ·28.8.Stock price jump before earnings report seems as if someone in the market knew that there was a need for more employees than previously announced, and the interpretation could be that the future is brighter than previously assumed!
- ·25.8.Next resistance 7.2 before 9kr? Vacuum case until approval of emission? Low free float? "Beyond Frames has broken up through the ceiling of a falling trend channel in the medium term. This initially indicates a weaker rate of decline, or the beginning of a more horizontal development. The stock has support at approximately 1.54 kronor and resistance at approximately 8.00 kronor. Positive volume balance strengthens the stock in the short term. RSI above 70 shows that the momentum in the stock is strongly positive in the short term. Investors have consistently gone up in price to buy the stock, which indicates increasing optimism and that the price will continue to rise." https://www.investtech.com/no/market.php?CompanyID=46109799
Yllä olevat kommentit ovat peräisin Nordnetin sosiaalisen verkoston Nordnet Socialin käyttäjiltä, eikä niitä ole muokattu eikä Nordnet ole tarkastanut niitä etukäteen. Ne eivät tarkoita, että Nordnet tarjoaisi sijoitusneuvoja tai sijoitussuosituksia. Nordnet ei ota vastuuta kommenteista.
Välittäjätilasto
Dataa ei löytynyt
2026 Q2 -tulosraportti
Vain PDF
9 päivää sitten
Tämän sivun uutiset ja/tai sijoitussuositukset tai otteet niistä sekä niihin liittyvät linkit ovat mainitun tahon tuottamia ja toimittamia. Nordnet ei ole osallistunut materiaalin laatimiseen, eikä ole tarkistanut sen sisältöä tai tehnyt sisältöön muutoksia. Lue lisää sijoitussuosituksista.
Foorumi
Liity keskusteluun Nordnet Socialissa
Kirjaudu
- ·2 päivää sittenOdd Raven hidden values One is sitting on a really exciting option with 38% ownership in the company Odd Raven. In Beyond Frames' financial statement for 2019, it was stated that the two latest games from the secret publisher had sold: * 1.5 million copies * 2 million copies and had also topped several sales charts. The really big question mark is still what game they are making and who the publisher One owns 38% paid approx. 5 mkr 2019. The game is in its 7th year of development. Value at 1 M sold games price 250-300. 1 million games 150–250 Mkr excl. fees discounts * Steam/other platforms take around 30 % * thereafter the economy is split between publisher and developer BFE Share. 57–95 Mkr. A real hit like their previous ones. 2 million games. It is also very fascinating that the analysis houses do not include Odd Raven at all in their analyses/price targets. Not because it is small, but because it is an associate company. I myself emailed Albin Eriksson at Kalqyl and he replied verbatim: "Since Odd Raven is solely an associate company (38% ownership), its figures are not consolidated in Beyond Frames' income statement. We have therefore not included its development in our estimates." Beyond will also not "just" earn money via its 38-percent ownership stake in Odd Raven. The project agreement itself can be at least as valuable. It is Beyond and the publisher who have financed the entire development over all these years, so there are almost certainly separate revenue streams as well, such as royalty and recoup!
- ·28.8.Stock price jump before earnings report seems as if someone in the market knew that there was a need for more employees than previously announced, and the interpretation could be that the future is brighter than previously assumed!
- ·25.8.Next resistance 7.2 before 9kr? Vacuum case until approval of emission? Low free float? "Beyond Frames has broken up through the ceiling of a falling trend channel in the medium term. This initially indicates a weaker rate of decline, or the beginning of a more horizontal development. The stock has support at approximately 1.54 kronor and resistance at approximately 8.00 kronor. Positive volume balance strengthens the stock in the short term. RSI above 70 shows that the momentum in the stock is strongly positive in the short term. Investors have consistently gone up in price to buy the stock, which indicates increasing optimism and that the price will continue to rise." https://www.investtech.com/no/market.php?CompanyID=46109799
Yllä olevat kommentit ovat peräisin Nordnetin sosiaalisen verkoston Nordnet Socialin käyttäjiltä, eikä niitä ole muokattu eikä Nordnet ole tarkastanut niitä etukäteen. Ne eivät tarkoita, että Nordnet tarjoaisi sijoitusneuvoja tai sijoitussuosituksia. Nordnet ei ota vastuuta kommenteista.
Tarjoustasot
Määrä
Osto
-
Myynti
Määrä
-
Viimeisimmät kaupat
| Aika | Hinta | Määrä | Ostaja | Myyjä |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 163 | ENS | SSWM | ||
| 110 | ENS | NON | ||
| 13 174 | MGF | NON | ||
| 1 826 | ENS | NON | ||
| 1 174 | ENS | MGF |
Huomioi, että vaikka osakkeisiin säästäminen on pitkällä aikavälillä tuottanut hyvin, tulevasta tuotosta ei ole takeita. On olemassa riski, että et saa sijoittamiasi varoja takaisin.
Rahastot ja ETF:t, joilla on osaketta
Mikään rahasto ei ilmoita osaketta kymmenen suurimman omistuksensa joukossa.
Asiakkaat katsoivat myös
Yhtiötapahtumat
Datan lähde: Quartr| Seuraava tapahtuma | |
|---|---|
2026 Q3 -tulosraportti 19.11. |
| Menneet tapahtumat | ||
|---|---|---|
2026 Q2 -tulosraportti 27.8. | ||
2026 Q1 -tulosraportti 21.5. | ||
2025 Q4 -tulosraportti 19.2. | ||
2025 Q3 -tulosraportti 20.11.2025 | ||
2025 Q2 -tulosraportti 21.8.2025 |
Välittäjätilasto
Dataa ei löytynyt
2026 Q2 -tulosraportti
Vain PDF
9 päivää sitten
Tämän sivun uutiset ja/tai sijoitussuositukset tai otteet niistä sekä niihin liittyvät linkit ovat mainitun tahon tuottamia ja toimittamia. Nordnet ei ole osallistunut materiaalin laatimiseen, eikä ole tarkistanut sen sisältöä tai tehnyt sisältöön muutoksia. Lue lisää sijoitussuosituksista.
Yhtiötapahtumat
Datan lähde: Quartr| Seuraava tapahtuma | |
|---|---|
2026 Q3 -tulosraportti 19.11. |
| Menneet tapahtumat | ||
|---|---|---|
2026 Q2 -tulosraportti 27.8. | ||
2026 Q1 -tulosraportti 21.5. | ||
2025 Q4 -tulosraportti 19.2. | ||
2025 Q3 -tulosraportti 20.11.2025 | ||
2025 Q2 -tulosraportti 21.8.2025 |
Foorumi
Liity keskusteluun Nordnet Socialissa
Kirjaudu
- ·2 päivää sittenOdd Raven hidden values One is sitting on a really exciting option with 38% ownership in the company Odd Raven. In Beyond Frames' financial statement for 2019, it was stated that the two latest games from the secret publisher had sold: * 1.5 million copies * 2 million copies and had also topped several sales charts. The really big question mark is still what game they are making and who the publisher One owns 38% paid approx. 5 mkr 2019. The game is in its 7th year of development. Value at 1 M sold games price 250-300. 1 million games 150–250 Mkr excl. fees discounts * Steam/other platforms take around 30 % * thereafter the economy is split between publisher and developer BFE Share. 57–95 Mkr. A real hit like their previous ones. 2 million games. It is also very fascinating that the analysis houses do not include Odd Raven at all in their analyses/price targets. Not because it is small, but because it is an associate company. I myself emailed Albin Eriksson at Kalqyl and he replied verbatim: "Since Odd Raven is solely an associate company (38% ownership), its figures are not consolidated in Beyond Frames' income statement. We have therefore not included its development in our estimates." Beyond will also not "just" earn money via its 38-percent ownership stake in Odd Raven. The project agreement itself can be at least as valuable. It is Beyond and the publisher who have financed the entire development over all these years, so there are almost certainly separate revenue streams as well, such as royalty and recoup!
- ·28.8.Stock price jump before earnings report seems as if someone in the market knew that there was a need for more employees than previously announced, and the interpretation could be that the future is brighter than previously assumed!
- ·25.8.Next resistance 7.2 before 9kr? Vacuum case until approval of emission? Low free float? "Beyond Frames has broken up through the ceiling of a falling trend channel in the medium term. This initially indicates a weaker rate of decline, or the beginning of a more horizontal development. The stock has support at approximately 1.54 kronor and resistance at approximately 8.00 kronor. Positive volume balance strengthens the stock in the short term. RSI above 70 shows that the momentum in the stock is strongly positive in the short term. Investors have consistently gone up in price to buy the stock, which indicates increasing optimism and that the price will continue to rise." https://www.investtech.com/no/market.php?CompanyID=46109799
Yllä olevat kommentit ovat peräisin Nordnetin sosiaalisen verkoston Nordnet Socialin käyttäjiltä, eikä niitä ole muokattu eikä Nordnet ole tarkastanut niitä etukäteen. Ne eivät tarkoita, että Nordnet tarjoaisi sijoitusneuvoja tai sijoitussuosituksia. Nordnet ei ota vastuuta kommenteista.
Tarjoustasot
Määrä
Osto
-
Myynti
Määrä
-
Viimeisimmät kaupat
| Aika | Hinta | Määrä | Ostaja | Myyjä |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 163 | ENS | SSWM | ||
| 110 | ENS | NON | ||
| 13 174 | MGF | NON | ||
| 1 826 | ENS | NON | ||
| 1 174 | ENS | MGF |
Huomioi, että vaikka osakkeisiin säästäminen on pitkällä aikavälillä tuottanut hyvin, tulevasta tuotosta ei ole takeita. On olemassa riski, että et saa sijoittamiasi varoja takaisin.
Rahastot ja ETF:t, joilla on osaketta
Mikään rahasto ei ilmoita osaketta kymmenen suurimman omistuksensa joukossa.
Asiakkaat katsoivat myös
Välittäjätilasto
Dataa ei löytynyt
